5A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Hoang, Morgan | Bill Austins |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.400 1
| 9.325 1
| 9.300 1T
| 9.400 1
| 37.425 1
|
2 | Willis, Catherine | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 9.200 1
| 9.300 3T
| 9.400 3T
| 8.950 5
| 36.850 1
|
3 | Shumaker, Marissa | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 8.525 4
| 9.450 1
| 9.350 5T
| 9.325 2
| 36.650 2
|
4 | Ellis, Lauren | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 8.575 3
| 9.300 3T
| 9.500 2
| 9.100 3T
| 36.475 3
|
5 | Haskett, Cassidy | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 8.700 3
| 9.150 2
| 9.350 1
| 9.250 3
| 36.450 1
|
6 | Aguirre, Chantal | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 2
| 8.950 5
| 9.100 5T
| 8.850 6T
| 36.050 2
|
7 | Dye, Grace | Powersports |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 8.100 7T
| 9.275 1
| 9.150 3
| 9.350 2
| 35.875 2
|
8 | Williams, Violet | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 8.775 2
| 9.350 2
| 8.600 11T
| 9.100 3T
| 35.825 4
|
9 | Risner, Caroline | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 8.375 7
| 9.200 6
| 9.350 5T
| 8.775 9
| 35.700 5
|
10 | Harber, Taylor | Powersports |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 7.600 12
| 9.000 7
| 9.650 1
| 9.375 1
| 35.625 6
|
10 | Beth Duren, Mary | Bill Austins |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.525 10T
| 9.050 4
| 8.900 8
| 9.150 2
| 35.625 3
|
12 | Biles, Adria | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 9.025 3
| 9.125 2
| 8.650 13T
| 8.800 8
| 35.600 4
|
13 | Ignacio, Hannah | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 12
| 8.800 8T
| 9.300 1T
| 9.000 3
| 35.550 5
|
14 | Smelley, Kimberly | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 8.725 2
| 8.500 9
| 9.200 2
| 8.900 7
| 35.325 3
|
15 | Brunssen, Jessica | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 8.775 1
| 8.300 12
| 8.650 8T
| 9.450 1
| 35.175 4
|
16 | Myhill, Ryleigh | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 8.450 4
| 9.050 4T
| 8.800 7
| 8.775 10
| 35.075 5
|
17 | Alcocer, Nicole | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 5
| 8.425 14
| 9.200 3T
| 8.475 11
| 34.950 6
|
18 | Lasiter, Emily | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 20T
| 8.850 7
| 9.200 3T
| 8.850 6T
| 34.800 7
|
19 | Wright, Madeleine | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 8.175 5
| 9.050 4T
| 8.950 5T
| 8.575 12
| 34.750 6
|
20 | Bayer, Brittany | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.525 10T
| 8.550 10
| 8.650 13T
| 8.925 4
| 34.650 8
|
21 | Killian, Sarah | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 8.500 5T
| 8.400 12
| 8.900 9
| 8.825 7
| 34.625 7
|
22 | Grom, Carsen | Powersports |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 8.100 8T
| 9.300 3T
| 8.400 13
| 8.800 8
| 34.600 8
|
22 | Ozuna, Stacy | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 8.100 7T
| 8.450 10
| 9.100 4
| 8.950 5T
| 34.600 7
|
24 | Garza, Andy | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 8.150 6
| 8.900 6
| 8.500 10
| 8.950 5T
| 34.500 8
|
25 | Arechandieta, Miranda | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 7.600 12
| 8.750 7
| 8.950 5T
| 9.025 4
| 34.325 9
|
26 | Newman, Hannah | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 18
| 9.100 3
| 8.800 10
| 8.250 15T
| 34.150 9
|
27 | Garcia, Alexa | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 7.250 13
| 8.550 10
| 9.400 3T
| 8.900 6
| 34.100 9
|
27 | Dela Cruz, Alexis | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 7.500 13
| 9.075 3
| 8.650 8T
| 8.875 8T
| 34.100 10
|
29 | Brown, Kylie | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 8.500 5T
| 8.200 13
| 9.000 8
| 8.350 12
| 34.050 10
|
30 | Davis, Taylor | Powersports |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 7.875 11
| 8.600 9
| 8.800 10
| 8.550 11
| 33.825 11
|
31 | Gerdes, Meghan | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.575 8T
| 8.800 8T
| 9.000 7
| 7.375 36
| 33.750 10
|
32 | Smith, Kailyn | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 6.650 14
| 8.950 8
| 9.350 5T
| 8.725 10
| 33.675 12
|
33 | Terry, Ashton | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 4
| 8.500 11
| 8.500 18T
| 7.675 31
| 33.575 11
|
34 | Allan, Mackenzie | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 7
| 8.400 15
| 8.650 13T
| 7.800 23T
| 33.450 12
|
35 | Pratt, Taegan | Bannon's Gymnastix Inc |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.650 29T
| 8.250 18T
| 9.100 5T
| 8.350 13T
| 33.350 13
|
36 | Adair, Tiffany | Stellar Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 7.950 10T
| 8.050 13
| 8.400 11
| 8.875 8T
| 33.275 11
|
36 | Haakonsen, Phillipa | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 8.100 8T
| 8.475 11
| 8.600 11T
| 8.100 13
| 33.275 13
|
38 | Floyd, Baylee | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 28
| 8.100 20
| 8.850 9
| 8.350 13T
| 33.050 14T
|
38 | Swetman, Amanda | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 6
| 7.950 23T
| 8.300 23T
| 8.150 17T
| 33.050 14T
|
40 | Greenwood, Julia | Powersports |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 8.075 9
| 8.350 11
| 8.000 13
| 8.600 11
| 33.025 12
|
41 | Smith, Lauren | Stellar Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
5 |
Sr (4) | 7.950 10T
| 8.700 8
| 8.100 12
| 8.225 13
| 32.975 13
|
42 | Britton, Ryleigh | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 15
| 8.000 21T
| 8.500 18T
| 8.250 15T
| 32.950 16
|
43 | Hernandez, Miranda | Capital Gymnastics Super Center |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.575 8T
| 8.300 16T
| 8.300 23T
| 7.650 32
| 32.825 17
|
44 | Baker, Emily | K2 Academy of Kids Sports |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.125 17
| 8.250 18T
| 8.250 27
| 8.150 17T
| 32.775 18
|
45 | Lenning, Erika | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 25T
| 8.300 16T
| 8.500 18T
| 8.050 20T
| 32.650 19
|
46 | Cane, Christina | Bill Austins |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.325 13
| 8.000 21T
| 8.200 28
| 8.050 20T
| 32.575 20
|
47 | White, Catherine | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 20T
| 8.900 6
| 8.050 30
| 7.700 29T
| 32.550 21
|
48 | Butler, Brooke | Twin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.150 38
| 8.450 12T
| 8.300 23T
| 8.400 12
| 32.300 22
|
49 | Smith, Ali | Zero Gravity Gymanstics |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 20T
| 7.850 25*
| 8.700 12
| 7.750 27T
| 32.200 23T
|
49 | Gopalkrishnan, Akila | Bill Austins |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.550 35
| 7.850 25*
| 8.300 23T
| 8.500 9T
| 32.200 23T
|
51 | Merian, Mikayla | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.150 16
| 7.550 31
| 8.650 13T
| 7.450 35
| 31.800 25
|
52 | Walker, Katrina | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 25T
| 7.950 23T
| 7.400 39
| 8.500 9T
| 31.650 26
|
53 | Mayfield, Brittney | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.600 33T
| 8.450 12T
| 7.650 36
| 7.700 29T
| 31.400 27
|
54 | Haas, Zoe | Bill Austins |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.650 29T
| 7.650 29
| 7.800 34
| 8.150 17T
| 31.250 28
|
55 | Towns, Ashley | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.600 33T
| 7.600 30
| 8.350 21T
| 7.600 33
| 31.150 29
|
56 | Cooke, Shelby | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.650 29T
| 7.200 32
| 8.750 11
| 7.500 34
| 31.100 30
|
57 | McCaffery, Meagan | Wilson's Gymnastics Academy |
Session 4 |
5 |
Jr (4) | 8.100 8T
| 6.550 14
| 8.350 14
| 8.050 14
| 31.050 14
|
58 | Garcia, Martha | Jing's Gymnastics and Dance |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.775 27
| 7.750 28
| 7.700 35
| 7.775 25T
| 31.000 31
|
59 | Passailaigue, Megan | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 20T
| 6.650 34
| 8.650 13T
| 7.775 25T
| 30.975 32
|
60 | Gardner, Sophie | Zero Gravity Gymanstics |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 6.350 39
| 7.800 27
| 7.950 31
| 7.750 27T
| 29.850 33
|
61 | Zeolla, Ashlee | Zero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 14
| 6.700 33
| 7.550 37
| 6.900 39
| 29.450 34
|
62 | Becker, Sarah | Bill Austins |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.300 36
| 5.300 38
| 7.900 32
| 8.900 5
| 29.400 35
|
63 | Walker, Casey | Achivers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.950 19
| 5.850 36
| 7.850 33
| 7.350 37
| 29.000 36
|
64 | Mohanty, Avha | Powersports |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.850 24
| 5.925 35
| 8.150 29
| 7.000 38
| 28.925 37
|
65 | Chapa, Janelle | Achivers Gymnastics Center |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.650 29T
| 5.450 37
| 7.500 38
| 7.800 23T
| 28.400 38
|
66 | Wall, Emma | Twin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics |
Session 4 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 7.225 37
| 4.750 39
| 8.350 21T
| 8.000 22
| 28.325 39
|
|
|
|